Championnat d'Europe 2.4

-_-
02/07/2016 au 08/07/2016

Contact Email :jl.tison@wanadoo.fr

Time 20.52, Monday , July 4 2016

Results after 2 races ( Discards : 0 ) (43 entries)

(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 Club/Country
1

 GBR  141

PASCOE Megan

2.00 2.001
1.0
1
1.0

WEYMOUTH SC

2

 FIN  131

LAINE Janne

8.00 8.005
5.0
3
3.0

NPS

3

 FRA   13

SEGUIN Damien

10.00 10.008
8.0
2
2.0

S N O NANTES

4

 GBR  153

WHITTINGHAM-JONES Martin

12.00 12.003
3.0
9
9.0

WEST KIRBY SC

5

 FIN  177

OXBY Anna-Liisa

14.00 14.004
4.0
10
10.0

NPS

6

 NOR  114

ROLFSNES Harald

19.00 19.0015
15.0
4
4.0

ROYKEN SEILFORENING

7

 GBR   3

STREET Will

20.00 20.006
6.0
14
14.0

PEVENSEY BAY SC

8

 GBR  116

STOWE Iain

21.00 21.002
2.0
19
19.0

RUTLAND SC

9

 GER   6

LIBOR Ulli

21.00 21.0014
14.0
7
7.0

NORDDEUTSCHER REGATTA VEREIN

10

 SWE  420

JOHNSSON Henrik

22.00 22.0016
16.0
6
6.0

VHSS

11

 GBR  142

DUGDALE Carol

22.00 22.0011
11.0
11
11.0

NORFOLK BROADS YC

12

 FIN  111

KOKKALA Antti

25.00 25.0010
10.0
15
15.0

RPS

13

 SWE   1

FJELDDAHL Fia

27.00 27.0019
19.0
8
8.0

LERUM

14

 ESP   15

MONTES VORCY Arturo

30.00 30.009
9.0
21
21.0

RCMT PUNTA UMBRIA

15

 FIN  106

AHLSTRÖM Jussi

31.00 31.0018
18.0
13
13.0

NJK

16

 ITA   21

POLO D.AMBROSIO Elena

36.00 36.0012
12.0
24
24.0

GDV LNI MILANO

17

 POL   2

SZUMOWSKI Ryszard

37.00 37.007
7.0
30
30.0

AZS AWFIS GDANSK

18

 FRA   15

DAGAULT Xavier

37.00 37.0025
25.0
12
12.0

S R VANNES

19

 BEL   13

ALEXANDER Jean-Paul

38.00 38.0013
13.0
25
25.0

RYCB

20

 ITA  110

REDAVID Nicola

38.00 38.0020
20.0
18
18.0

GDV LNI MILANO

21

 GBR  110

HILL Simon

44.00 44.0022
22.0
22
22.0

FRENSHAM SC

22

 GER   34

SCHRÖDER Lutz-Christian

46.00 46.0017
17.0
29
29.0

PLAUER HAI-LIVE E.V

23

 NOR  130

UTBJOE Sigurd

48.00 48.0031
31.0
17
17.0

STORD

24

 NOR   98

FOERDE Trond Sverre

49.00 49.00OCS
44.0
5
5.0

BUNDEFJORDEN SEIFORENING

25

 GBR  143

HEDLEY Kate

50.00 50.0027
27.0
23
23.0

FRENSHAM POND SC

26

 NED   22

JONKER Wieta

50.00 50.0023
23.0
27
27.0

KWS

27

 FRA   51

CANTELAUBE Luc

55.00 55.0029
29.0
26
26.0

C N LORIENT

28

 FRA   7

LAPERCHE Mathieu

59.00 59.0026
26.0
33
33.0

S N TRINITE S/MER

29

 ITA  106

GARGANIGO Stefano

60.00 60.00OCS
44.0
16
16.0

LNI MILANO

30

 FRA   8

BLANDIN Philippe

61.00 61.0024
24.0
37
37.0

Y C ILE DE FRANCE

31

 HKG   10

BERTRAND Virgile

62.00 62.0028
28.0
34
34.0

RHK YC

32

 FIN  158

PASANEN Kimmo

63.00 63.0032
32.0
31
31.0

NAANTALI SC

33

 FRA   5

CANTIN Kevin

64.00 64.00OCS
44.0
20
20.0

C V G V

34

 FRA   3

MARGARON Ange

64.00 64.0036
36.0
28
28.0

SRC

35

 ESP  879

BORJA Melgarejo

65.00 65.0021
21.0
DSQj
44.0

RCMT PUNTA UMBRIA

36

 GBR  115

HILL Bruce

66.00 66.0034
34.0
32
32.0

FRENSHAM

37

 FRA   16

VENNIN Jean-marie

69.00 69.0030
30.0
39
39.0

Y C ILE DE FRANCE

38

 GER   58

BUESING Michael

69.00 69.0033
33.0
36
36.0

WVS

39

 FRA   33

COTTET-EMARD Patrick

72.00 72.0037
37.0
35
35.0

Y C ILE DE FRANCE

40

 NOR   96

IHLEN Elisabeth

76.00 76.0035
35.0
41
41.0

BUNDEFJORDEN SEILFORENING

41

 GBR   91

PADFIELD Bruce

76.00 76.0038
38.0
38
38.0

FRENSHAM PONDS

42

 GBR   27

GORDON Keith

79.00 79.0039
39.0
40
40.0

TEWKESBURY CRUISING SC

43

 GBR  130

GUNNER John

82.00 82.0040
40.0
42
42.0

RUTLAND AND FRENSHAM

Penalties and redress : 4 (1 DSQ; 3 OCS; )
[Retour début de page]

PORTE Bernard
Président du Comité de Course

LEGLISE Yves
Président du Jury


Produit le 04/07/2016 par TISON Jean louis et logiciel FReg2013 (vers. 21/03/2016) FFVoile © 2001/2014