Championnat d'Europe 2.4

-_-
02/07/2016 au 08/07/2016

Contact Email :jl.tison@wanadoo.fr

Time 18.23, Wednesday , July 6 2016

Results after 6 races ( Discards : 1 ) (43 entries)

(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 r.5 r.6 Club/Country
1

 GBR  141

PASCOE Megan

7.00 10.001
1.0
1
1.0
2
2.0
2
2.0
3
3.0
1
1.0

WEYMOUTH SC

2

 FRA   13

SEGUIN Damien

10.00 18.008
8.0
2
2.0
1
1.0
1
1.0
1
1.0
5
5.0

S N O NANTES

3

 FIN  131

LAINE Janne

18.00 33.005
5.0
3
3.0
4
4.0
4
4.0
15
15.0
2
2.0

NPS

4

 NOR  114

ROLFSNES Harald

29.00 44.0015
15.0
4
4.0
3
3.0
12
12.0
4
4.0
6
6.0

ROYKEN SEILFORENING

5

 GBR  142

DUGDALE Carol

33.00 44.0011
11.0
11
11.0
8
8.0
3
3.0
7
7.0
4
4.0

NORFOLK BROADS YC

6

 GBR  153

WHITTINGHAM-JONES Martin

36.00 61.003
3.0
9
9.0
25
25.0
9
9.0
6
6.0
9
9.0

WEST KIRBY SC

7

 SWE  420

JOHNSSON Henrik

37.00 57.0016
16.0
6
6.0
5
5.0
7
7.0
20
20.0
3
3.0

VHSS

8

 GER   6

LIBOR Ulli

38.00 52.0014
14.0
7
7.0
7
7.0
14
14.0
2
2.0
8
8.0

NORDDEUTSCHER REGATTA VEREIN

9

 GBR   3

STREET Will

42.00 56.006
6.0
14
14.0
9
9.0
11
11.0
5
5.0
11
11.0

PEVENSEY BAY SC

10

 NOR   98

FOERDE Trond Sverre

49.00 93.00OCS
44.0
5
5.0
19
19.0
10
10.0
8
8.0
7
7.0

BUNDEFJORDEN SEIFORENING

11

 ESP   15

MONTES VORCY Arturo

50.00 71.009
9.0
21
21.0
6
6.0
13
13.0
12
12.0
10
10.0

RCMT PUNTA UMBRIA

12

 FIN  177

OXBY Anna-Liisa

55.00 85.004
4.0
10
10.0
16
16.0
16
16.0
9
9.0
30
30.0

NPS

13

 SWE   1

FJELDDAHL Fia

60.00 81.0019
19.0
8
8.0
11
11.0
6
6.0
16
16.0
21
21.0

LERUM

14

 FRA   5

CANTIN Kevin

70.00 114.00OCS
44.0
20
20.0
12
12.0
5
5.0
17
17.0
16
16.0

C V G V

15

 GBR  116

STOWE Iain

72.00 100.002
2.0
19
19.0
26
26.0
28
28.0
11
11.0
14
14.0

RUTLAND SC

16

 FRA   15

DAGAULT Xavier

72.00 116.0025
25.0
12
12.0
10
10.0
15
15.0
10
10.0
UFD
44.0

S R VANNES

17

 FIN  111

KOKKALA Antti

75.00 107.0010
10.0
15
15.0
14
14.0
21
21.0
32
32.0
15
15.0

RPS

18

 ITA  110

REDAVID Nicola

82.00 105.0020
20.0
18
18.0
15
15.0
17
17.0
23
23.0
12
12.0

GDV LNI MILANO

19

 ESP  879

BORJA Melgarejo

83.00 127.0021
21.0
DSQj
44.0
13
13.0
8
8.0
21
21.0
20
20.0

RCMT PUNTA UMBRIA

20

 POL   2

SZUMOWSKI Ryszard

84.00 114.007
7.0
30
30.0
22
22.0
24
24.0
14
14.0
17
17.0

AZS AWFIS GDANSK

21

 ITA   21

POLO D.AMBROSIO Elena

101.00 127.0012
12.0
24
24.0
21
21.0
26
26.0
18
18.0
26
26.0

GDV LNI MILANO

22

 GBR  110

HILL Simon

101.00 131.0022
22.0
22
22.0
30
30.0
18
18.0
26
26.0
13
13.0

FRENSHAM SC

23

 FIN  106

AHLSTRÖM Jussi

101.00 128.0018
18.0
13
13.0
24
24.0
22
22.0
27
27.0
24
24.0

NJK

24

 ITA  106

GARGANIGO Stefano

102.00 146.00OCS
44.0
16
16.0
23
23.0
31
31.0
13
13.0
19
19.0

LNI MILANO

25

 BEL   13

ALEXANDER Jean-Paul

111.00 138.0013
13.0
25
25.0
27
27.0
23
23.0
25
25.0
25
25.0

RYCB

26

 GBR  115

HILL Bruce

111.00 145.0034
34.0
32
32.0
20
20.0
19
19.0
22
22.0
18
18.0

FRENSHAM

27

 NOR  130

UTBJOE Sigurd

117.00 151.0031
31.0
17
17.0
28
28.0
34
34.0
19
19.0
22
22.0

STORD

28

 FRA   7

LAPERCHE Mathieu

122.00 155.0026
26.0
33
33.0
18
18.0
20
20.0
29
29.0
29
29.0

S N TRINITE S/MER

29

 GER   34

SCHRÖDER Lutz-Christian

126.00 170.0017
17.0
29
29.0
DSQj
44.0
29
29.0
24
24.0
27
27.0

PLAUER HAI-LIVE E.V

30

 NED   22

JONKER Wieta

135.00 171.0023
23.0
27
27.0
32
32.0
36
36.0
30
30.0
23
23.0

KWS

31

 HKG   10

BERTRAND Virgile

137.00 174.0028
28.0
34
34.0
17
17.0
27
27.0
37
37.0
31
31.0

RHK YC

32

 GBR  143

HEDLEY Kate

153.00 192.0027
27.0
23
23.0
33
33.0
38
38.0
39
39.0
32
32.0

FRENSHAM POND SC

33

 FRA   33

COTTET-EMARD Patrick

156.00 200.0037
37.0
35
35.0
31
31.0
25
25.0
28
28.0
DSQj
44.0

Y C ILE DE FRANCE

34

 FRA   8

BLANDIN Philippe

157.00 194.0024
24.0
37
37.0
35
35.0
32
32.0
33
33.0
33
33.0

Y C ILE DE FRANCE

35

 FRA   16

VENNIN Jean-marie

158.00 197.0030
30.0
39
39.0
36
36.0
30
30.0
34
34.0
28
28.0

Y C ILE DE FRANCE

36

 FRA   3

MARGARON Ange

163.00 199.0036
36.0
28
28.0
29
29.0
35
35.0
35
35.0
36
36.0

SRC

37

 FRA   51

CANTELAUBE Luc

169.00 213.0029
29.0
26
26.0
RET
44.0
DNC
44.0
36
36.0
34
34.0

C N LORIENT

38

 FIN  158

PASANEN Kimmo

171.00 209.0032
32.0
31
31.0
38
38.0
33
33.0
38
38.0
37
37.0

NAANTALI SC

39

 GER   58

BUESING Michael

177.00 221.0033
33.0
36
36.0
RET
44.0
37
37.0
31
31.0
40
40.0

WVS

40

 GBR   91

PADFIELD Bruce

184.00 226.0038
38.0
38
38.0
34
34.0
39
39.0
42
42.0
35
35.0

FRENSHAM PONDS

41

 NOR   96

IHLEN Elisabeth

194.00 237.0035
35.0
41
41.0
39
39.0
41
41.0
43
43.0
38
38.0

BUNDEFJORDEN SEILFORENING

42

 GBR   27

GORDON Keith

195.00 235.0039
39.0
40
40.0
37
37.0
40
40.0
40
40.0
39
39.0

TEWKESBURY CRUISING SC

43

 GBR  130

GUNNER John

206.00 250.0040
40.0
42
42.0
RETj
44.0
42
42.0
41
41.0
41
41.0

RUTLAND AND FRENSHAM

Penalties and redress : 11 (1 DNC; 3 DSQ; 3 OCS; 3 RET; 1 UFD; )
[Retour début de page]

PORTE Bernard
Président du Comité de Course

LEGLISE Yves
Président du Jury


Produit le 06/07/2016 par TISON Jean louis et logiciel FReg2013 (vers. 21/03/2016) FFVoile © 2001/2014